rejestracja  | logowanie
.
facebook

Lista zarejestrowanych uczestników

Dystans 300 m | Dystans 600 m | Dystans 1400 m | Dystans 3200 m | Dystans 6000 m


Sezon 2020

Dystans 6000 m
Nr ID Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kategoria Drużyna
1244Arseniuk AnnaGórskK30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
2107Bajeński DariuszToruń M20parkrun Toruń
3233Balicki SzymonRożno-ParceleM16
4214Bartkowska JoannaBrzozówkaK40Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
5123Barwiński LeszekToruńM40
6124Binaszewski AdamToruńM30
7256Chmurzyński JózefKrobiaM50T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
8161Chojnacki SebastianToruńM40Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
9170Chrzanowska CecyliaLisewoK60
10132Chyła DawidLubicz GórnyM30
11164Ciesiun RafałWielka NieszawkaM40Podgórz Toruń
12210Ciska - Rasmus DariaToruńK30TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
13178Ciski PrzemysławToruńM30
14179Ciski ZbigniewToruńM50
15182Czechowski RajmundToruńM70
16120Demski ArkadiuszToruńM40
17151Dereziński DanielToruńM40parkrun Toruń
18145Drapiewski MirosławToruńM30Biegoholicy
19213Dudkowiak MichałToruńM30
20103Dziarkowska EdytaCzarne BłotoK30
21129Dądelski MariuszToruńM40
22102Fiszer JakubCzarne BłotoM40parkrun Toruń
23228Foremski SławomirToruńM50
24119Gabryelski MarcinWłocławekM30
25196Gaik AndrzejToruńM50Podgórz Toruń
26130Gajdowski TomaszToruńM30
27252Głombiowska ZuzannaGdyniaK16
28222Gołaszewska JolantaToruńK50
29168Gospodarczyk MarekToruńM40
30175Góralski KrzysztofToruńM50T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
31192Grabarska MagdalenaToruńK30TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
32100Gregrowski KrzysztofToruńM30
33257Gryckiewicz SzymonToruńM30
34184Hajduk AdamToruńM40Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
35221Hajdukiewicz GrzegorzToruńM40TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
36155Jabłońska MagdalenaToruńK30parkrun Toruń
37156Jabłoński DominikToruń M40parkrun Toruń
38140Janiszewski JakubToruńM40
39177Jastrzębski KrzysztofToruńM40
40225Jastrzębski KrzysztofToruń M40
41160Józefowicz MichałToruńM20
42110Kaczmarek DamianToruńM40
43152Kaczorowska AnnaToruńK30parkrun Toruń
44109Kalinowski ArkadiuszToruńM30
45189Kamiński StefanToruńM70
46255Karaś MarekToruńM50Podgórz Toruń
47121Kierys MagdalenaToruńK30
48180Kmieciak RobertToruńM30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
49239Koc AnitaToruńK30
50111Komór RafałToruńM50
51159Korpal ŁukaszToruńM30Biegoholicy
52131Kowalska IlonaMała NieszawkaK30
53212Kowalski PawełToruńM30
54173Kozłowski ZbigniewToruńM30Biegoholicy
55220Krenska KamilaCzerskK16Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
56199Kruk ŁukaszToruńM30Podgórz Toruń
57229Lewandowska MarlenatoruńK40Podgórz Toruń
58230Lipiński KrzysztofToruńM40
59154Lubiszewska KarolinaToruńK30Biegoholicy
60171Lubiszewski DawidToruńM30Biegoholicy
61143Ludwik KrystynaŁysomice K50
62227Łęga TomaszToruńM40
63167Łuczak RadosławToruńM40parkrun Toruń
64134Maciaszek KrzysztofToruńM40
65216Majchrzak DariuszToruńM50Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
66163Majewski ZdzisławToruńM60
67115Majewski ŁukaszToruńM30parkrun Toruń
68208Malinowski MichałToruń M40
69144Mandosik MichałToruńM30TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
70217Michniewicz MartaToruńK30
71219Michniewicz PiotrToruńM30
72204Mielcarek MarcinToruńM30
73176Milo AdamToruńM40
74183Murawski MarekOtłoczynM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
75193Muzalewski PawełToruńM40Biegoholicy
76206Neff JarosławToruńM20
77122Niesporek EwaToruńK60
78166Nowak JarosławToruńM50
79215Nowakowski JerzyToruńM40ANIRO Run Team
80205Palma MirosławToruńM60Podgórz Toruń
81174Piasecki ArturToruńM30Biegoholicy
82235Podlaszewski JacekToruńM50
83201Puchacz MarcinBydgoszczM30
84117Radzińska-Kamyszek EwaToruń K50
85209Rasmus RemigiuszToruńM30TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
86165Retecki KrzysztofOstromeckoM40
87126Rok-Szpala SylwiaLubicz GórnyK30parkrun Toruń
88224Rudera PiotrToruńM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
89238Rygielski MarcinToruńM40TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
90148Rząd SzymonToruńM16parkrun Toruń
91202Sobaszkiewicz RafałToruńM40
92242Spychalski TadeuszToruńM60TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
93135Staniszewska JoannaToruńK30
94223Strzelecki RafałToruńM30
95241Szarwiński MariuszToruńM30
96186Szmechtig-Gauden EwaToruńK40Podgórz Toruń
97226Szwed JacekToruńM60
98138Szymański MichałToruńM30parkrun Toruń
99150Szyszczak MarcinToruńM40
100101Śliwiński MariuszToruńM40parkrun Toruń
101245Świderek WojciechGłogowoM30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
102237Taraszka OlgaGniewkowo K16
103190Taraszka IreneuszGniewkowoM50
104185Tomaszewski MaciejToruńM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
105147Tybuszewski JanuszToruńM60T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
106187Urbańczyk MarcinToruńM20Biegoholicy
107108Walczyk SybillaToruńK30Biegoholicy
108191Walterski SławomirToruńM30
109234Warlikowska KarolinaToruńK16
110142Wiligalski BartoszPigżaM30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
111112Wąż SławomirGrębocin M40
112240Zielinski MarekToruńM50
113172Ziółkowski MariuszToruńM40Biegoholicy
114118Żuchowska PaulinaKrotoszynyK16


© 2020 gptorunia.pl