rejestracja  | logowanie
.

Wyniki

Wyniki kolejnych edycji | Klasyfikacja indywidualna | Klasyfikacja dru┼╝ynowa



Klasyfikacja dru┼╝ynowa
Msc Dru┼╝yna 1234567 Suma
1 T.S. Opatrunki Toruń 2:01:55 1:52:38 1:52:33 1:51:56 1:57:36 9:36:38
Anna Arseniuk 23:28 22:58 22:58 22:57 23:16              
Janusz Tybuszewski (M40+)        39:46                                   
Robert Kmieciak        23:25 23:02 22:49 27:20 23:18       
Wojciech ┼Üwiderek 20:56 20:04 20:09 19:44 20:59 20:29       
Krzysztof G├│ralski (M40+) 25:19 25:20 25:39 25:37 25:18 25:50       
Jaros┼éaw Sadowski (M40+)                                                 
J├│zef Chmurzy┼äski (M40+) 25:55                                          
Witold Orcholski (M40+) 26:17                                          
Bartosz Wiligalski        20:51 20:45 20:49 20:43 20:59       
  
2 Biegowe Wtorki z Decathlon Toruń 1:58:31 1:53:37 1:57:19 2:03:22 1:53:38 9:46:27
Miko┼éaj Zi─Öba 20:46 20:46 21:12 22:12 20:32 21:46       
Bart┼éomiej Mechli┼äski (M40+)        21:54 21:28 21:03 21:48 21:19       
Nika Tarnowska 27:12 28:06 27:35        27:38 28:00       
Robert Wojnar (M40+) 21:26 21:31 21:35 21:50        21:52       
Piotr Szcz─Ösny 24:20                      22:10 23:04       
Maciej Malinowski (M40+) 24:47        25:29                            
Joanna Grabowska        28:06 29:15 31:20 31:14 29:33       
Przemek Szpeci┼äski        21:20                      20:41       
  
3 Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele 1:59:04 2:16:10 2:03:26 1:57:38 2:04:42 1:58:18 10:03:08
Marek Murawski 26:16 24:14 24:44 23:37        23:51       
Dariusz Majchrzak (M40+) 31:51 33:20 32:27                            
Alina Podbielska 28:17        28:38 28:14 28:32 28:46       
Sebastian Chojnacki (M40+) 24:24                      25:39 25:37       
Joanna Bartkowska 26:30 27:49        26:00 26:04 26:03       
S┼éawomir Foremski (M40+) 22:33        22:48 22:33 22:24 22:22       
Piotr Rudera 23:25        23:18 23:13        24:03       
Adam Hajduk (M40+) 31:11 29:53 30:48 31:30        29:53       
Damian Kaczmarek (M40+)               23:58 23:43                     
┼üukasz Kalata 22:12               24:03 22:20 21:59       
Maciej Tomaszewski        20:54        22:15                     
Magdalena Moltzan-Ma┼ékowska                                                 
Marta Niewiadomska                                                 
Mateusz G┼éowacki               28:28 27:52 28:15 28:20       
  
4 parkrun Toruń 2:05:40 2:03:25 2:04:28 2:02:03 2:00:41 2:10:24 10:16:17
Mariusz ┼Üliwi┼äski (M40+) 23:45 23:59 23:57 23:28                     
Rados┼éaw ┼üuczak (M40+) 26:01 24:47        24:12 23:56 24:08       
Jakub Fiszer (M40+) 31:00 28:51 29:03 28:55 29:27 29:19       
Sylwia Rok-Szpala 26:46 27:22 26:10 25:53 25:21              
┼üukasz Majewski 23:40                      23:35              
Daniel Derezi┼äski (M40+) 25:28 25:36 26:55 25:55 25:27 25:53       
Robert Lubiszewski 27:01                                          
Anna Kaczorowska        30:18 30:43        31:32 31:07       
Szymon Rz─ůd        25:13 25:03 27:20 24:48 26:50       
Micha┼é Szyma┼äski        22:04 22:23 22:35 23:01 22:26       
  
5 Biegoholicy 2:07:58 2:06:15 2:06:57 2:11:07 2:16:39 2:12:53 10:45:10
Miros┼éaw Drapiewski 23:30 22:52 23:30 23:00 23:10 24:54       
Zbigniew Koz┼éowski 23:13 23:11 23:49 23:07        23:14       
Karolina Lubiszewska        28:59 29:05 29:15 28:18              
Agata Krzywdzi┼äska 29:34 29:20 31:02        30:41 30:17       
┼üukasz Korpal 25:13 24:59 25:06 25:45 25:29 25:44       
Mariusz Zi├│┼ékowski (M40+) 26:28 26:14 25:27                            
Pawe┼é Muzalewski (M40+) 30:42 31:05 29:56 30:00 29:01 28:44       
  
6 Marmel Toruń 2:18:54 2:14:56 2:04:47 2:14:35 2:15:40 11:08:52
Pawe┼é Skowro┼äski 23:33        23:29 24:43 24:06              
Sybilla Walczyk                                                 
Magdalena Grabarska        26:41 27:30 27:27 26:50 27:06       
Jolanta Go┼éaszewska 32:14        33:13               36:23       
Piotr Marach (M40+) 30:12 30:56 30:42 30:51                     
Joanna Oberlan-Maro┼ä               25:32                            
Krzysztof Urba┼äski (M40+)        24:36 25:09 24:37                     
Monika Domalewska-Grabowska 35:53 31:06        31:56                     
Dona Gryglewicz                                                 
Marek Zieli┼äski (M40+) 26:43               26:57 25:57              
Dariusz Samerek (M40+)                                                 
Micha┼é Wieli┼äski                                                 
Ma┼égorzata ┼╗bikowska                                                 
Kamila Stachowiak 33:31               33:52 35:53 36:23       
Krzysztof Retecki (M40+) 26:12 23:15 23:07        22:54 22:39       
Jaros┼éaw Polakowski        29:28                                   
  
7 TOP CROSS Toruń 2:20:49 2:15:45 2:16:38 2:15:50 2:49:48 11:58:50
Daria Ciska 32:41 33:57 33:13 32:28 35:35 34:45       
Remigiusz Rasmus 30:04 29:10 29:18 28:59 29:40              
Monika ┼╗o┼énowska 31:48 32:38               33:24              
Katarzyna Witt 30:36 30:08 30:07 30:42                     
Marcin Rygielski (M40+) 31:25 29:16 29:34 29:20 29:54              
Miros┼éaw Lewandowski (M40+) 21:08 21:14 21:23 21:23                     
Justyna Tomasik                                                 
Grzegorz Hajdukiewicz (M40+) 27:36 25:57 26:16 25:26                     
Tadeusz Spychalski (M40+) 42:51 46:24 44:17 44:53 41:15 42:55       
  
8 Podgórz Toruń 2:05:12 2:10:35 2:18:27 2:11:53 8:46:07
Rafa┼é Ciesiun (M40+) 25:31 25:59 26:07 25:10 24:17 24:02       
Miros┼éaw Palma (M40+) 28:08 28:47 28:45 29:14 28:05 29:09       
Marek Kara┼Ť (M40+) 26:06 26:18        26:36 29:21 28:40       
Andrzej Gaik (M40+) 23:06 22:42 23:14 23:35 27:20 23:09       
Marcin B┼é─Ödowski (M40+) 26:50                                          
Marlena Lewandowska 26:36 26:49               29:24 27:17       
Arkadiusz Piwo┼äski (M40+) 23:53                                          
Ewa Szmechtig-Gauden 28:59 28:54 28:53               28:45       
┼üukasz Kruk                                                 
  
9 ANIRO RUN TEAM 2:04:20 2:11:18 2:07:09 6:22:47
Paulina Surmacewicz 26:23 25:30 27:55                            
Wojtek Nieciecki        28:23 27:41 27:06 27:52 28:50       
Pawe┼é Barczak               24:34 23:51                     
Rafa┼é Czeszewski (M40+) 26:33        28:33 28:44                     
Daniel Kaczmarczyk (M40+) 23:46 23:42        24:46                     
Micha┼é So┼éecki                                                 
Pawe┼é Grefkowicz (M40+)                                                 
Marcin Janczarski                                                 
Jerzy Nowakowski (M40+) 24:26 24:54 25:55 25:52 25:02 25:23       
Marek Marchewka (M40+)               25:25 24:58 25:10              
Piotr Kasprzyk (M40+) 23:12        23:20 23:23 23:50 23:29       
S┼éawomir Gorzycki        28:49 26:30                            
  

© 2019 gptorunia.pl