rejestracja  | logowanie
.
facebook

Wyniki


                                                                Wyniki kolejnych edycji | Klasyfikacja indywidualna | Klasyfikacja dru偶ynowa



Klasyfikacja dru偶ynowa
Msc Dru偶yna 1234567 Suma
1 parkrun Toru艅 2:01:13 2:01:13
Mariusz 艢liwi艅ski (M40+)                                                 
Jakub Fiszer (M40+) 31:22                                          
Dariusz Baje艅ski 31:01                                          
Rafa艂 Kom贸r (M40+) 30:06                                          
艁ukasz Majewski 23:44                                          
Sylwia Rok-Szpala 25:09                                          
Mariusz D膮delski (M40+) 27:22                                          
Micha艂 Szyma艅ski 25:23                                          
Szymon Rz膮d 23:58                                          
Daniel Derezi艅ski (M40+) 25:27                                          
Anna Kaczorowska 32:11                                          
Magdalena Jab艂o艅ska 32:56                                          
Dominik Jab艂o艅ski (M40+) 24:26                                          
Zdzis艂aw Majewski (M40+) 31:19                                          
Rados艂aw 艁uczak (M40+) 23:56                                          
Igor Guttfeld (M40+) 24:30                                          
  
2 Klub Marato艅ski UMK i Przyjaciele 2:03:21 2:03:21
Sebastian Chojnacki (M40+) 27:31                                          
Marek Murawski 26:04                                          
Adam Hajduk (M40+)                                                 
Maciej Tomaszewski 20:19                                          
Joanna Bartkowska                                                 
Dariusz Majchrzak (M40+) 33:06                                          
Kamila Krenska 31:30                                          
Piotr Rudera 24:49                                          
Slawomir Bartkowski (M40+)                                                 
Alina Podbielska 29:05                                          
Milena Kulasek 33:08                                          
艁ukasz Kalata 21:37                                          
  
3 Biegoholicy 2:07:30 2:07:30
Sybilla Walczyk                                                 
Miros艂aw Drapiewski 23:38                                          
Karolina Lubiszewska 28:10                                          
艁ukasz Korpal 24:19                                          
Dawid Lubiszewski 29:49                                          
Mariusz Zi贸艂kowski (M40+) 27:40                                          
Zbigniew Koz艂owski 24:25                                          
Artur Piasecki 26:14                                          
Marcin Urba艅czyk                                                 
Pawe艂 Muzalewski (M40+) 28:24                                          
Szymon Balicki 23:43                                          
Agata Krzywdzi艅ska 29:10                                          
  
4 Podg贸rz Toru艅 2:11:15 2:11:15
Rafa艂 Ciesiun (M40+) 23:47                                          
Ewa Szmechtig-Gauden 29:00                                          
Andrzej Gaik (M40+) 23:57                                          
艁ukasz Kruk                                                 
Miros艂aw Palma (M40+)                                                 
Marlena Lewandowska 27:33                                          
Marek Kara艣 (M40+) 26:58                                          
  
5 TOP CROSS TORU艃 TEAM 2:11:27 2:11:27
Micha艂 Mandosik                                                 
Magdalena Grabarska 27:14                                          
Remigiusz Rasmus 30:25                                          
Daria Ciska - Rasmus 34:14                                          
Grzegorz Hajdukiewicz (M40+) 26:52                                          
Marcin Rygielski (M40+) 30:54                                          
Tadeusz Spychalski (M40+) 39:53                                          
Krzysztof Bartkiewicz (M40+) 20:43                                          
Sylwester Hendrzak 26:13                                          
  
6 Biegam Bo Lubi臋 Toru艅 2:12:28 2:12:28
Paulina 呕uchowska 29:26                                          
Krzysztof Retecki (M40+) 22:43                                          
Jacek Szwed (M40+) 28:41                                          
Tomasz 艁臋ga (M40+) 24:06                                          
Karolina Warlikowska 30:36                                          
Kamila Stachowiak 35:38                                          
Maciej Malinowski (M40+) 27:32                                          
Kamil Kojak                                                 
  
7 SPC 2:19:43 2:19:43
Damian Kaczmarek (M40+) 23:34                                          
Ewa Radzi艅ska-Kamyszek 33:40                                          
Joanna Staniszewska                                                 
Jakub Janiszewski (M40+) 32:55                                          
Krystyna Ludwik                                                 
Jaros艂aw Nowak (M40+) 29:02                                          
S艂awomir Foremski (M40+)                                                 
Krzysztof Lipi艅ski (M40+) 24:51                                          
Jacek Podlaszewski (M40+) 28:36                                          
  
8 ANIRO Run Team
Jerzy Nowakowski (M40+) 25:58                                          
Agata Malicka-Zacniewska 31:25                                          
Daniel Kaczmarczyk (M40+)                                                 
Paulina Surmacewicz                                                 
  
9 T.S. Opatrunki Toru艅
Bartosz Wiligalski 21:27                                          
Janusz Tybuszewski (M40+) 42:08                                          
Krzysztof G贸ralski (M40+) 27:04                                          
Robert Kmieciak 23:02                                          
Anna Arseniuk                                                 
Wojciech 艢widerek 33:16                                          
J贸zef Chmurzy艅ski (M40+) 26:32                                          
Witold Orcholski (M40+) 25:53                                          
Rados艂aw Lewandowski 27:11                                          
Adam Butrym 32:57                                          
  

© 2020 gptorunia.pl