rejestracja  | logowanie
.


Lista zarejestrowanych uczestników

Dystans 300 m | Dystans 600 m | Dystans 1400 m | Dystans 3200 m | Dystans 6000 m


Dystans 6000 m
Nr ID Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kategoria Drużyna
1119Arseniuk AnnaGórskK30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
2295Babenko OlenaZaporożeK45
3351Bacińska Katarzyna KępnoK16
4126Barczak PawełKrobiaM30ANIRO RUN TEAM
5168Bartkowska JoannaBrzozówkaK30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
6268Bartnicki KarolToruńM30
7314Bartnicki ŁukaszBrodnicaM30
8342Biegała AgnieszkaInowrocławK30
9179Binaszewski AdamToruńM30
10383Blachowska Anna KarnkowoK16
11382Blachowski Zbigniew LipnoM50
12304Błaszkowska AnetaObrowoK16
13254Błędowska Agata Toruń K45
14174Błędowski MarcinToruńM40Podgórz Toruń
15300Bodnar JanToruńM60
16166Boniecki PiotrCzarne BłotoM40
17189Cackowski Bartosz Toruń M20
18223Chmurzyński Józef KrobiaM50T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
19165Chojnacki SebastianToruńM40Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
20416Chrzanowska CecyliaLisewoK60
21303Chyła PiotrToruńM50
22153Ciesiun RafałWielka NieszawkaM40Podgórz Toruń
23137Ciska DariaToruńK30TOP CROSS Toruń
24145Ciski PrzemysławToruńM30
25146Ciski ZbigniewToruńM50
26293Cupa MateuszToruńM40
27280Czechowski RajmundToruńM70
28130Czeszewski Rafał Toruń M40ANIRO RUN TEAM
29143Czuk MarekToruńM60
30226Dembkowski RyszardToruńM60
31267Demski ArkadiuszToruńM40
32136Dereziński DanielToruńM40parkrun Toruń
33348Dobrowolska MonikaToruń K16
34384Domalewska-Grabowska MonikaToruń K30
35209Domalewska-Grabowska MonikaToruńK30Marmel Toruń
36404Drapiewska MartaOstaszewoK30
37115Drapiewski MirosławToruńM30Biegoholicy
38167Draszczyk MarcinŁazynM30
39110Fiszer JakubToruńM40parkrun Toruń
40186Foremski SławomirTorunM50Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
41353Gabrychowicz PatrykToruńM20
42169Gaik AndrzejToruńM40Podgórz Toruń
43352Głowacki MateuszOsięcinyM20Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
44262Godziuk RomanToruńM50
45274Goleniewski MateuszToruńM20
46171Gołaszewska Jolanta Toruń K45Marmel Toruń
47349Gołaszewski KrzysztofToruń M40
48331Gorzycki SławomirToruńM30ANIRO RUN TEAM
49218Góralski Krzysztof ToruńM50T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
50134Grabarska MagdalenaToruńK30Marmel Toruń
51266Grabowska JoannaToruńK30Biegowe Wtorki z Decathlon Toruń
52385Gralla PiotrToruńM50
53158Grefkowicz PawełToruńM40ANIRO RUN TEAM
54144Grefkowicz Magdalena Toruń K30
55265Gryckiewicz SzymonToruńM30
56214Gryglewicz DonaToruńK30Marmel Toruń
57363Guliński GrzegorzToruńM30
58271Guttfeld IgorMłyniec PierwszyM50
59224Hajduk AdamToruńM40Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
60211Hajdukiewicz GrzegorzToruńM40TOP CROSS Toruń
61180Hendrzak SylwesterŁubiankaM30
62308Hiżycki KacperToruńM16
63290Jabłoński JarosławToruńM40
64160Janczarski MarcinToruńM30ANIRO RUN TEAM
65177Janiszewski JakubToruńM40
66210Jastrzębski KrzysztofToruńM40
67372Jaworska Kaczmarek SylwiaToruńK30
68356Jędrzejewski PrzemysławToruńM20
69277Kamińska MagdalenaToruńK30
70395KWIAT IzabellaToruńK30
71131Kaczmarczyk DanielGrębocinM40ANIRO RUN TEAM
72243Kaczmarek DamianToruńM40Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
73229Kaczorowska Anna ToruńK30parkrun Toruń
74297Kalata ŁukaszToruńM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
75121Kalinowska Sylwia Toruń K30
76124Kalinowski ArkadiuszToruńM30
77301Kalisz AndrzejChełmżaM50
78237Kamiński StefanToruńM70
79161Karaś MarekToruńM50Podgórz Toruń
80257Kasprzyk PiotrToruńM50ANIRO RUN TEAM
81387Kędzierski Waldemar Pigża M40
82170Klarowski WojciechToruńM40
83151Kmieciak Robert Toruń M30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
84315Koc AnitaToruńK30
85320Kontowicz AdrianAleksandrów KujawskiM20
86182Korpal ŁukaszToruńM30Biegoholicy
87388Kowalski PawełTorunM30
88118Kozłowski Zbigniew ToruńM30Biegoholicy
89366Krenska KamilaCzerskK16
90202Kruczkowski JarosławAleksandrów KujawskiM50
91316Kruk ŁukaszToruńM30Podgórz Toruń
92162Krzywdzińska AgataToruńK16Biegoholicy
93147Krzyżykowski JakubGrębocinM16
94149Krzyżykowski SławomirGrębocinM40
95334Kujaczyński PawelToruńM30
96373Kwiatkowska Agnieszka CzernikowoK30
97343Ladorucki JarosławToruńM40
98104Leśnik AdamToruńM20
99184Lewandowska MarlenaTorunK45Podgórz Toruń
100207Lewandowski MirosławToruńM40TOP CROSS Toruń
101322Lewandowski StefanToruń M70
102228Lipiński KrzysztofToruńM40
103215Lipiński MarekToruńM40
104133Lubiszewska KarolinaToruńK30Biegoholicy
105190Lubiszewski RobertToruńM20parkrun Toruń
106181Ludwik KrystynaŁysomiceK45
107183Ludwiński DanielToruńM30
108380Ładysz JerzyWrocławM40
109173Łasak MarekPędzewoM60
110236Łęga TomaszToruńM40
111106Łuczak RadosławToruńM40parkrun Toruń
112140Maciaszek KrzysztofToruńM30
113347Macierzyński MirosławToruńM70
114201Majcher PawełPędzewoM40
115152Majchrzak DariuszToruńM50Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
116135Majewski ŁukaszToruńM30parkrun Toruń
117200Malinowski MaciejToruń M40Biegowe Wtorki z Decathlon Toruń
118401Małysza MałgorzataLubicz DolnyK30
119389Mamczura GustawToruńM40
120103Mandosik MichałToruńM30
121178Marach Piotr Toruń M40Marmel Toruń
122220Marchewka MarekToruńM40ANIRO RUN TEAM
123346Mazerski Jarosław Toruń M30
124154Mechliński BartłomiejToruńM40Biegowe Wtorki z Decathlon Toruń
125345Melkowski DawidCiechocinek M20
126394Męzeńska MałgorzataToruńM50
127199Michniewicz MartaToruńK30
128197Michniewicz PiotrToruńM30
129299Milo AdamToruńM40
130307Moltzan-Małkowska MagdalenaToruńK30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
131365Mórawski SławomirToruńM50
132150Murawski MarekOtłoczynM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
133212Muzalewski PawełToruńM40Biegoholicy
134114Nieciecki Wojtek ToruńM30ANIRO RUN TEAM
135329Niewiadomska MartaToruńK16Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
136379Nowak GrażynaToruńK30
137319Nowak JarosławToruńM50
138172Nowakowski Jerzy Toruń M40ANIRO RUN TEAM
139192Oberlan-Maroń JoannaToruńK30Marmel Toruń
140294Olewiński DariuszGłogowoM40
141246Orcholski WitoldToruńM40T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
142157Palma MirosławToruńM60Podgórz Toruń
143242Panek MichałToruńM20
144233Paszke MaciejToruńM20
145396Pietruszewski BogdanGrudziądzM60
146139Pilarski KrzysztofToruńM30
147251Piwoński Arkadiusz Toruń M40Podgórz Toruń
148302Pluciński MichałToruńM30
149163Podbielska AlinaToruńK45Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
150155Podlaszewski JacekToruńM40
151311Polakowski JarosławToruńM30Marmel Toruń
152279Puchała EwelinaKatowiceK30
153138Rasmus RemigiuszToruńM30TOP CROSS Toruń
154276Retecki KrzysztofOstromeckoM40Marmel Toruń
155333Rezmer Dorota Toruń K30
156258Roesler EwaToruńK45
157116Rok-Szpala Sylwia Lubicz Górny K30parkrun Toruń
158205Rudera PiotrToruńM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
159358Rumiński ArkadiuszToruńM20
160164Rychlicki ŁukaszToruńM30
161206Rygielski MarcinToruńM40TOP CROSS Toruń
162327Rząd SzymonToruńM16parkrun Toruń
163219Sadowski JarosławToruńM40T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
164108Samborski PiotrToruńM30
165244Samerek Dariusz ToruńM40Marmel Toruń
166109Skieresz KrzysztofToruńM30
167107Skowroński PawełToruńM20Marmel Toruń
168411Sokol MonikaSzczecinekK30
169125Solarz JędrzejToruńM20
170132Sołecki MichałToruńM30ANIRO RUN TEAM
171225Sójka Agnieszka Toruń K30
172213Spychalski TadeuszTorunM50TOP CROSS Toruń
173261Stachowiak KamilaWielka NieszawkaK16Marmel Toruń
174410Staniszewska JoannaToruń K30
175359Strzałkowski MarcinGórskM30
176378Strzałkowski Marcin GórskM30
177175Strzelecki RafałToruńM30
178102Surmacewicz Paulina ToruńK30ANIRO RUN TEAM
179105Szarwiński MariuszToruńM30
180191Szczęsny PiotrToruńM20Biegowe Wtorki z Decathlon Toruń
181252Szmechtig-Gauden EwaToruń K45Podgórz Toruń
182323Szpeciński PrzemekRymańM20Biegowe Wtorki z Decathlon Toruń
183324Szulc Jacek ChełmnoM50
184196Szumski SławomirToruńM40
185335Szymański Michał Toruń M30parkrun Toruń
186101Śliwiński MariuszToruńM40parkrun Toruń
187188Świderek WojciechToruńM30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
188318Taraszka OlgaToruńK16
189156Tarnowska NikaToruńK30Biegowe Wtorki z Decathlon Toruń
190362Taruć ŁukaszToruńM30
191208Tomasik JustynaToruńK30TOP CROSS Toruń
192298Tomaszewski MaciejToruńM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
193120Trzeciak RobertToruńM40
194386Tuszyńska MarcelaToruńK16
195127Tybuszewski JanuszToruńM60T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
196204Urbański Krzysztof ToruńM40Marmel Toruń
197397Walczak AnnaGrudziądzK30
198399Walczak Anna GrudziądzK30
199398Walczak JacekGrudziądzM40
200123Walczyk SybillaToruńK30Marmel Toruń
201296Walenta KatarzynaToruńK30
202336Walterski SławomirToruńM30
203381Wasielewski MichałToruńM30
204245Wieliński MichałToruńM30Marmel Toruń
205317Wiligalski BartoszPigżaM30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
206403Winklewski KrzysztofSolec KujawskiM40
207222Wiśniewski WłodzimierzToruńM50
208203Witt KatarzynaToruńK30TOP CROSS Toruń
209159Wojnar RobertToruńM40Biegowe Wtorki z Decathlon Toruń
210376Wojtanis MagdalenaToruńK30
211402Wojtyniak DawidSkulskM20
212355Woźniak JanuszToruńM50
213141Wrotek ArturToruńM50
214142Wrotek JakubToruńM16
215371Zduniak AnnaToruńM40
216128Zgliński BartłomiejWarszawaM30
217232Zieliński MarekToruńM40Marmel Toruń
218129Zięba MikołajToruńM20Biegowe Wtorki z Decathlon Toruń
219230Zillmann Tadeusz Toruń M30
220312Ziółkowska KatarzynaChełmżaK16
221185Ziółkowski Mariusz Toruń M40Biegoholicy
222248Żbikowska MałgorzataToruńK45Marmel Toruń
223176Żołnowska Monika PolskaK30TOP CROSS Toruń
224332Żuchowska JoannaPłonneK16
225364Żuchowska PaulinaIławaK16
226187Żytkowski AdamToruńM30
227195Żytkowski AndrzejBiała PodlaskaM50


© 2019 gptorunia.pl