rejestracja  | logowanie
.
facebook

Lista zarejestrowanych uczestników

Dystans 300 m | Dystans 600 m | Dystans 1400 m | Dystans 3200 m | Dystans 6000 m


Sezon 2020

Dystans 6000 m
Nr ID Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kategoria Drużyna
1244Arseniuk AnnaGórskK30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
2311Bachanek KatarzynaToruńK50
3107Bajeński DariuszToruń M20parkrun Toruń
4355Balewska IwonaToruńK40
5233Balicki SzymonRożno-ParceleM16Biegoholicy
6281Bartkiewicz KrzysztofToruńM40TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
7214Bartkowska JoannaBrzozówkaK40Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
8345Bartkowski SławomirBrzozówkaM40Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
9123Barwiński LeszekToruńM40
10124Binaszewski AdamToruńM30
11402Błaszczyk NorbertToruńM16
12380Bodnar JanToruńM60
13298Bodnar JanToruńM60
14349Bodnar KamilToruńM20
15372Bodnar KamilToruńM20
16319Butowski MichałBydgoszczM40
17289Butrym AdamToruńM30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
18256Chmurzyński JózefKrobiaM50T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
19161Chojnacki SebastianToruńM40Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
20297Chrapkowski MarcinToruńM40
21170Chrzanowska CecyliaLisewoK60
22132Chyła DawidLubicz GórnyM30
23291Chyła PiotrToruńM50
24164Ciesiun RafałWielka NieszawkaM40Podgórz Toruń
25210Ciska - Rasmus DariaToruńK30TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
26178Ciski PrzemysławToruńM30
27179Ciski ZbigniewToruńM50
28182Czechowski RajmundToruńM70
29397Czuk MarekToruńM60
30351Dembkowski RyszardToruńM60
31120Demski ArkadiuszToruńM40
32151Dereziński DanielToruńM40parkrun Toruń
33350Deręgowski SzymonToruń M30
34304Domalewska-Grabowska MonikaToruńK40
35145Drapiewski MirosławToruńM30Biegoholicy
36213Dudkowiak MichałToruńM30
37322Dudkowiak MichałToruń M30
38103Dziarkowska EdytaCzarne BłotoK30
39129Dądelski MariuszToruńM40parkrun Toruń
40102Fiszer JakubCzarne BłotoM40parkrun Toruń
41228Foremski SławomirToruńM50SPC
42119Gabryelski MarcinWłocławekM30
43196Gaik AndrzejToruńM50Podgórz Toruń
44130Gajdowski TomaszToruńM30
45252Głombiowska ZuzannaGdyniaK16
46362Głowacki MateuszToruńM20Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
47385Goleniewski MateuszToruńM20
48222Gołaszewska JolantaToruńK50
49399Gordon MichałToruń M40
50263Gorzycki SlawomirToruńM30
51168Gospodarczyk MarekToruńM40
52175Góralski KrzysztofToruńM50T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
53403Górczyński DawidToruń M20
54192Grabarska MagdalenaToruńK30TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
55325Grabowska JoannaToruńK40SPC
56100Gregrowski KrzysztofToruńM30
57257Gryckiewicz SzymonToruńM30
58287Grzeszak DanutaMogilnoK60
59370Grzeszak WeronikaMogilnoK30
60279Guttfeld IgorLubiczM50parkrun Toruń
61184Hajduk AdamToruńM40Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
62221Hajdukiewicz GrzegorzToruńM40TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
63284Hendrzak SylwesterŁubiankaM30TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
64337Hendrzak SylwesterŁubiankaM30
65155Jabłońska MagdalenaToruńK30parkrun Toruń
66156Jabłoński DominikToruń M40parkrun Toruń
67262Jabłoński JarosławCiechocinekM40
68140Janiszewski JakubToruńM40SPC
69369Jastrzębska MajaToruńK30
70177Jastrzębski KrzysztofToruńM40
71225Jastrzębski KrzysztofToruń M40
72160Józefowicz MichałToruńM20
73260Kaczmarczyk DanielGrębocinM40ANIRO Run Team
74110Kaczmarek DamianToruńM40SPC
75152Kaczorowska AnnaToruńK30parkrun Toruń
76292Kaczyński RafałToruńM30
77389Kalata ŁukaszCzarne BłotoM30
78299Kalata ŁukaszCZARNE BŁOTOM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
79109Kalinowski ArkadiuszToruńM30
80189Kamiński StefanToruńM70
81255Karaś MarekToruńM50Podgórz Toruń
82335Karłowska KamilaGronowo K16
83121Kierys MagdalenaToruńK30
84180Kmieciak RobertToruńM30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
85239Koc AnitaToruńK30
86300Kojak KamilToruńM30Biegam Bo Lubię Toruń
87405Kokocki PawełWielka NieszawkaM30Podgórz Toruń
88111Komór RafałToruńM50parkrun Toruń
89398Konopacki KrzysztofToruńM40
90309Korczak KrzysztofGolub-DobrzyńM30
91159Korpal ŁukaszToruńM30Biegoholicy
92336Kowalska AgnieszkaToruńK40
93131Kowalska IlonaMała NieszawkaK30
94305Kowalski MarekToruńM30
95212Kowalski PawełToruńM30
96173Kozłowski ZbigniewToruńM30Biegoholicy
97220Krenska KamilaCzerskK16Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
98354Kruczkowski JarosławAleksandrów KujawskiM50
99199Kruk ŁukaszToruńM30Podgórz Toruń
100293Krzywdzińska AgataToruńK16Biegoholicy
101306Kucharska MonikaToruñK40
102295Kujawa KatarzynaToruńK40
103277Kulasek MilenaToruńK30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
104356Leśniak KamilToruń M20
105229Lewandowska MarlenatoruńK40Podgórz Toruń
106286Lewandowski RadosławLubiczM20T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
107307Lewandowski RyszardToruńM70
108314Lewandowski StefanToruńM70
109278Lewandowski StefanToruńM70
110230Lipiński KrzysztofToruńM40SPC
111154Lubiszewska KarolinaToruńK30Biegoholicy
112171Lubiszewski DawidToruńM30Biegoholicy
113143Ludwik KrystynaŁysomice K50SPC
114227Łęga TomaszToruńM40Biegam Bo Lubię Toruń
115167Łuczak RadosławToruńM40parkrun Toruń
116134Maciaszek KrzysztofToruńM40
117341Majchrzak AnetaToruńK16T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
118216Majchrzak DariuszToruńM50Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
119394Majchrzak PiotrToruńM20T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
120163Majewski ZdzisławToruńM60parkrun Toruń
121115Majewski ŁukaszToruńM30parkrun Toruń
122259Malicka-Zacniewska AgataToruńK30ANIRO Run Team
123290Malinowski MaciejToruńM40Biegam Bo Lubię Toruń
124208Malinowski MichałToruń M40
125144Mandosik MichałToruńM30TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
126400Michalska DariaBydgoszczK16
127217Michniewicz MartaToruńK30
128219Michniewicz PiotrToruńM30
129204Mielcarek MarcinToruńM30
130176Milo AdamToruńM40
131343Mórawski SławomirToruńM50
132183Murawski MarekOtłoczynM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
133193Muzalewski PawełToruńM40Biegoholicy
134206Neff JarosławToruńM20
135122Niesporek EwaToruńK60
136166Nowak JarosławToruńM50SPC
137296Nowak MarcinKwidzynM30
138215Nowakowski JerzyToruńM40ANIRO Run Team
139266Orcholski WitoldToruńM40T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
140205Palma MirosławToruńM60Podgórz Toruń
141174Piasecki ArturToruńM30Biegoholicy
142268Pilarski KrzysztofToruńM40
143265Podbielska AlinaToruńK50Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
144235Podlaszewski JacekToruńM50SPC
145359Podlaszewski JacekToruńM50
146310Przyborkiewicz KrzysztofToruńM40
147201Puchacz MarcinBydgoszczM30
148117Radzińska-Kamyszek EwaToruń K50SPC
149209Rasmus RemigiuszToruńM30TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
150165Retecki KrzysztofOstromeckoM40Biegam Bo Lubię Toruń
151315Rok MariuszToruńM60
152126Rok-Szpala SylwiaLubicz GórnyK30parkrun Toruń
153313Romanowska EwaŁysomiceK30
154224Rudera PiotrToruńM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
155283Rumiński ArkadiuszToruńM20
156238Rygielski MarcinToruńM40TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
157312Rzeszowski JakubToruńM20
158148Rząd SzymonToruńM16parkrun Toruń
159323Słuniecki TomaszToruńM40
160202Sobaszkiewicz RafałToruńM40
161401Spychalski PiotrToruńM20
162242Spychalski TadeuszToruńM60TOP CROSS TORUŃ TEAM
163280Stachowiak KamilaWielka NieszawkaK16Biegam Bo Lubię Toruń
164135Staniszewska JoannaToruńK30SPC
165223Strzelecki RafałToruńM30
166261Surmacewicz PaulinaToruńK30ANIRO Run Team
167241Szarwiński MariuszToruńM30
168324Szczęsny PiotrToruńM30
169186Szmechtig-Gauden EwaToruńK40Podgórz Toruń
170368Szparło ŁukaszToruńM30
171285Szuflewska KarolinaCiechocinekK30
172226Szwed JacekToruńM60Biegam Bo Lubię Toruń
173383Szymańska AnnaToruńK50
174382Szymański MichałToruńM50
175138Szymański MichałToruńM30parkrun Toruń
176150Szyszczak MarcinToruńM40
177101Śliwiński MariuszToruńM40parkrun Toruń
178288Świderek MartaToruńK30
179245Świderek WojciechGłogowoM30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
180237Taraszka OlgaGniewkowo K16
181190Taraszka IreneuszGniewkowoM50
182363Tarnowska NikaToruńK30
183327Tomaszewski MaciejToruńM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
184339Tomaszewski WojciechToruńM50
185344Tomaszewski MiloszToruńM30Klub Maratoński UMK i Przyjaciele
186147Tybuszewski JanuszToruńM60T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
187396Urbanowski WłodzimierzToruńM40
188187Urbańczyk MarcinToruńM20Biegoholicy
189108Walczyk SybillaToruńK30Biegoholicy
190191Walterski SławomirToruńM30
191234Warlikowska KarolinaToruńK16Biegam Bo Lubię Toruń
192317Watkowski BartłomiejToruńM40
193142Wiligalski BartoszPigżaM30T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
194294Winiecki DawidInowrocławM30
195358Włodarczyk TeresaToruńK50SPC
196316Wąż AnastazjaGrębocinK16
197112Wąż SławomirGrębocin M40
198318Zawieja JanToruńM20
199395Zduniak AnnaToruńK40
200240Zielinski MarekToruńM50
201308Ziółkowska WeronikaŁubiankaK16
202172Ziółkowski MariuszToruńM40Biegoholicy
203342Żeliszczak ArturToruńM30
204264Żerdziński JanGórowatkiM20
205118Żuchowska PaulinaKrotoszynyK16Biegam Bo Lubię Toruń
206303Żyłkowski JarosławToruń M30
207371Żytkowski AdamToruńM30SPC


© 2020 gptorunia.pl